Collection: 2 ft x 3 ft Area Rugs
No products match your filters.
- 56% off
Kas Cambridge 7331 Ivory Traditional Machine Woven Rug
Regular price From $39.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $39.00 USD$88.00 USDSale - 23% off
Momeni Tudor TUD-4 Grey Traditional Hand Tufted Rug
Regular price From $122.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $122.00 USD$159.00 USDSale - 23% off
Momeni Margaux MGX-3 Ivory Contemporary Table Tufted Rug
Regular price From $99.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $99.00 USD$129.00 USDSale - 45% off
Momeni Tangier TAN-1 Blue Traditional Hand Tufted Rug
Regular price From $89.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $89.00 USD$179.00 USDSale - 23% off
Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi Canopy CNP-02 Sage Blush Transitional Power Loomed Rug
Regular price From $45.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $45.00 USD$59.00 USDSale - 50% off
Momeni Contour CON-1 Green Contemporary Hand Loomed Rug
Regular price From $59.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $59.00 USD$109.00 USDSale - 50% off
Momeni Archer ARC-1 Beige Contemporary Hand Tufted Rug
Regular price From $59.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $59.00 USD$109.00 USDSale - 23% off
Momeni Lil Mo Whimsy LMJ-3 Ivory Contemporary Hand Tufted Rug
Regular price From $30.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $30.00 USD$39.00 USDSale - 22% off
Momeni Lil Mo Whimsy LMJ13 Lady Bug Red Contemporary Hand Tufted Rug
Regular price From $30.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $30.00 USD$39.00 USDSale - 23% off
Momeni Monaco MOA-3 Ivory Contemporary Machine Made Rug
Regular price From $30.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $30.00 USD$39.00 USDSale - 50% off
Momeni Cotswold COT-3 Green Traditional Hand Tufted Rug
Regular price From $109.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $109.00 USD$219.00 USDSale - 50% off
Momeni Contour CON-2 Mustard Contemporary Hand Loomed Rug
Momeni Contour CON-2 Burgundy Contemporary Hand Loomed Rug
Momeni Archer ARC-1 Rust Contemporary Hand Tufted Rug
Regular price From $59.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $59.00 USD$109.00 USDSale - 17% off
Surya Roma ROM-2374 Tan Modern Machine Woven Rug
Regular price From $50.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $50.00 USD$60.00 USDSale - 17% off
Surya Masterpiece MPC-2302 Beige Global Machine Woven Rug
Regular price From $90.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $90.00 USD$105.00 USDSale - 17% off
Surya Erin ERN-2309 Cream Traditional Machine Woven Rug
Regular price From $80.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $80.00 USD$100.00 USDSale - 17% off
Surya Dresden DRE-2309 Taupe Traditional Machine Woven Rug
Regular price From $80.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $80.00 USD$95.00 USDSale - 24% off
Feizy Atwell 3146F Silver Transitional/Industrial/Casual Machine Woven
Regular price From $49.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $49.00 USD$59.00 USDSale - 71% off
Limited Tatiana TU-113 WALNUT Traditional Machinemade Rugs
Regular price From $30.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $30.00 USD$105.00 USDSale - 71% off
Limited Odeya OR-807 Burgundy Red Teal Traditional Machinemade Rugs
Regular price From $40.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $40.00 USD$140.00 USDSale - 71% off
Limited Minka LS-213 Graphite Sand Modern Woven Rugs
Regular price From $55.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $55.00 USD$195.00 USDSale - 50% off
Artisan Kim Red Beige Kilim Woven Rug
Regular price From $30.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $30.00 USD$60.00 USDSale - 36% off
Kas London 4819 Denim Transitional Machine Woven Rug
Regular price From $39.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $39.00 USD$64.00 USDSale - 36% off
Kas London 4818 Charcoal Transitional Machine Woven Rug
Kas London 4817 Chartreuse Transitional Machine Woven Rug