Collection: 2 ft x 3 ft Area Rugs
No products match your filters.
- 23% off
Loloi Nellie NEL-01 Beige Fog Contemporary Power Loomed Rug
Regular price From $45.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $45.00 USD$59.00 USDSale -
Loloi Marcella MAC-04 Sand Terracotta Traditional Hand Woven Rug
Regular price From $59.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $59.00 USD$79.00 USDSale -
Loloi Marcella MAC-03 Cream Pebble Traditional Hand Woven Rug
Loloi Marcella MAC-02 Blue Ivory Traditional Hand Woven Rug
Loloi Marcella MAC-02 Beige Taupe Traditional Hand Woven Rug
Loloi Marcella MAC-01 Sage Gold Traditional Hand Woven Rug
Regular price From $59.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $59.00 USD$79.00 USDSale - 23% off
Loloi Lucia LUC-06 Granite Transitional Power Loomed Rug
Regular price From $61.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $61.00 USD$79.00 USDSale - 23% off
Loloi Lucia LUC-05 Mist Transitional Power Loomed Rug
Loloi Lucia LUC-04 Grey Mist Transitional Power Loomed Rug
Loloi Lucia LUC-03 Steel Ivory Transitional Power Loomed Rug
Loloi Lucia LUC-02 Charcoal Multi Transitional Power Loomed Rug
Loloi Lucia LUC-01 Grey Sunset Transitional Power Loomed Rug
Regular price From $61.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $61.00 USD$79.00 USDSale -
Loloi Khalid KF-07 Ivory Taupe Contemporary Hand Knotted Rug
Regular price From $69.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $69.00 USD$89.00 USDSale -
Loloi Khalid KF-06 Blue Pewter Contemporary Hand Knotted Rug
Loloi Khalid KF-05 Natural Ivory Contemporary Hand Knotted Rug
Loloi Khalid KF-04 Pewter Ink Contemporary Hand Knotted Rug
Loloi Khalid KF-03 Stone Charcoal Contemporary Hand Knotted Rug
Loloi Khalid KF-02 Natural Black Contemporary Hand Knotted Rug
Loloi Khalid KF-01 Ivory Sky Contemporary Hand Knotted Rug
Regular price From $69.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $69.00 USD$89.00 USDSale - 23% off
Loloi Isadora ISA-06 Lagoon Multi Transitional Power Loomed Rug
Regular price From $45.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $45.00 USD$59.00 USDSale - 23% off
Loloi Isadora ISA-05 Silver Silver Transitional Power Loomed Rug