Collection: 2 ft x 3 ft Area Rugs
No products match your filters.
- 50% off
Momeni Bibury BIB-2 Multi Transitional Machine Made Rug
Regular price From $69.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $69.00 USD$129.00 USDSale - 50% off
Momeni Bibury BIB-3 Pink Transitional Machine Made Rug
Momeni Bibury BIB-4 Gold Transitional Machine Made Rug
Momeni Bibury BIB-4 Green Transitional Machine Made Rug
Regular price From $69.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $69.00 USD$129.00 USDSale - 30% off
Momeni Caicos CAI-1 Blue Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Regular price From $59.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $59.00 USD$89.00 USDSale - 30% off
Momeni Caicos CAI-1 Green Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Momeni Caicos CAI-1 Pink Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Momeni Caicos CAI-2 Blue Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Momeni Caicos CAI-4 Blue Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Momeni Caicos CAI-4 Brown Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Momeni Caicos CAI-4 Green Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Regular price From $59.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $59.00 USD$89.00 USDSale - 44% off
Momeni Charles CHR-2 Blue Contemporary Hand Tufted Rug
Regular price From $69.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $69.00 USD$129.00 USDSale - 44% off
Momeni Charles CHR-2 Brown Contemporary Hand Tufted Rug
Momeni Charles CHR-2 Green Contemporary Hand Tufted Rug
Momeni Charles CHR-2 Pink Contemporary Hand Tufted Rug
Momeni Cotswold COT-5 Gold Traditional Hand Tufted Rug
Regular price From $109.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $109.00 USD$219.00 USDSale - 50% off
Momeni Florence FLO-1 Blue Transitional Hand Woven Rug
Regular price From $99.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $99.00 USD$199.00 USDSale - 50% off
Momeni Florence FLO-1 Ivory Transitional Hand Woven Rug
Regular price From $99.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $99.00 USD$199.00 USDSale - 30% off
Momeni Jango JAN-1 Blue Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Regular price From $59.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $59.00 USD$79.00 USDSale - 30% off
Momeni Jango JAN-1 Green Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Momeni Jango JAN-1 Ivory Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Momeni Jango JAN-1 Rust Contemporary Hand Woven Rug
Momeni Lily LIY-1 Blue Contemporary Hadn Woven Rug
Momeni Lily LIY-1 Green Contemporary Hadn Woven Rug
Regular price From $59.00 USDRegular price Sale price From $59.00 USD$89.00 USDSale - 29% off
Momeni Lily LIY-1 Pink Contemporary Hadn Woven Rug
Momeni Lily LIY-2 Pink Transitional Hadn Woven Rug
Momeni Lily LIY-3 Blue Contemporary Hadn Woven Rug
Momeni Lily LIY-3 Green Contemporary Hadn Woven Rug